Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences Cut Off 2020: The Admission Council of Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences will release the First cut-off lists based on class 12 marks. Therefore, the students who plan to fill the DU Application Form which is going to release on 8th June 2020. The last Date for DU Application Form is 30th June. They must check the Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences Cut Off List. The candidates who meet the cut-off are granted admission to this college. The college is located in West Delhi and affiliated to the University of Delhi.

Subscribe For Latest Updates

Subscribed Successfully.
Already Subscribed.

It offers admission to various undergraduate courses on the basis of class 12 marks. This article will provide the information related to Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences Cut Off 2020 for admission to the academic session 2020-21. In this article, the students can find the DU Cut Off Lists of the Previous Year. Also, the students can access the Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences Last Year Cut Off in the PDF Format. Therefore, read the complete article to get the latest updates.

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences Cut off date 2020

The schedule of Bhaskaracharya College is available in the tabular format below.

S. NoActivitiesDates 
Date of release of online application form8th June 2020
Last date to submit the application form30th June 2020
First cut-offCut-offs mark listJuly 2020
Document verification and approval of admissionJuly 2020
Second cut-offCut-offs mark list4th July 2020
Document verification and approval of admission4th July 2020 to 6th July 2020
Third cut-offCut-offs mark list9th July 2020
Document verification and approval of admission9th July 2020 to 11th July 2020
Fourth cut-offCut-offs mark list15th July 2020
Document verification and approval of admission15th July 2020 to 17th July 2020
Fifth cut-offCut-offs mark list20th July 2020
Document verification and approval of admission20th July 2020 to 23rd July 2020

Bhaskaracharya College Cut Off 2020

The Cut-off list of Bhaskaracharya College will be released in an online mode and the candidates who have applied for admission to the college will have to check the Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences Cut Off. It is important that the applicant will have to secure the provided cut off marks in their qualifying examination. The cut off list provides the minimum of the marks to be secured by the candidate in their exam. Only the candidates fitting into the criteria will be able to proceed with the admission procedure further.

The  Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences Cut Off will provide the cut off marks as per the category and the course wise. The applicant will have to be careful that they go through the cut off of the course for which they applied. The candidate will have to follow the procedure of checking the Cut Off list very carefully. The list will be available in a PDF format and the candidate will be able to save and download it.

Procedure to check  Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences Cut Off

The Applicants can go through the procedure of checking the Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences Cut Off. It is important that the candidate must avoid any form of error while checking the cut off list which will be available in an online mode.

  • Visit the official website of the University and go to the admission portal.
  • The link of the  Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences Cut Off along with the name of the College will be available.
  • Click on the link of the college for which the candidate has applied.
  • The list will appear on the screen in a PDF format. Go through the cut off marks as per the category which will be mentioned in the list.
  • Candidates are advised that they must save and download it for future references.

DU Colleges Cut Off

Colleges Location 
Hans Raj CollegeNorth Delhi
Institute of Home EconomicsSouth Delhi
Kamala Nehru CollegeSouth Delhi
Jesus & Mary CollegeDhaula Kaun
Rajdhani CollegeWest Delhi
Shaheed Bhagat Singh College (Day)South Delhi
Shaheed Bhagat Singh College (Evening)South Delhi
Shivaji CollegeWest Delhi
Zakir Husain CollegeCentral Delhi
Vivekananda CollegeCentral Delhi

Bhaskaracharya College Cut Off 2019, 2018, 2017

201920182017
ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
1B.Sc (Hons) Botany918987859090
1B.Sc (Hons) Electronics918987859090
1B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science939190889090
1B.Sc (Hons) Food Technology929088869090
1B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology918987858888
1B.Sc (Hons) Instrumentation898785838787
1B.Sc (Hons) Physics929088859090
1B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science949190879093
1B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry929087859090
1B.Sc (Hons) Zoology918987859090
1B.Sc (Hons) Polymer Science898785838787
2B.Sc (Hons) Botany89.3387.6685838888
2B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry91.338985838888
2B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science929088868888
2B.Sc (Hons) Electronics89.668885838888
2B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science93.669088848892
2B.Sc (Hons) Food Technology91.338986838789.66
2B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosed8885838686
2B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosed90878389.6689.66
2B.Sc (Hons) Zoology908885828888
2B.Sc (Hons) Polymer Science87.6685.6683808585
2B.Sc (Hons) Instrumentation87.6685.6683808585
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical ScienceClosed8985798791
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany888682788585
3B.Sc. (Hons.) ChemistryClosed88.3382788585
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science91.58985818585
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics888782788585
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Food TechnologyClosed8885.33798585
3B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosed87.3384.33808484
3B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed86818888
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer Science868480758282
3B.Sc. (Hons.) ZoologyClosed8782788686
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation868480758282
4B.Sc (Hons) Botany87.3384.6679758484
4B.Sc (Hons) Electronics87.338680758484
4B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical ScienceClosed8883768590
4B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosed80.66758484
4B.Sc (Hons) Food TechnologyClosed87.3384758484
4B.Sc (Hons) Instrumentation84.668276708080
4B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosed86.6683.66788383
4B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed85788787
4B.Sc (Hons) Polymer Science84.668276708080
4B.Sc (Hons) ZoologyClosed8679758484
4B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosed88.2583788484
5B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceClosed87.2580738083
5B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany86.668373708080
5B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsClosed84.3373688080
5B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology9186.6682708282
5B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation837970627575
5B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosed85.3383758081
5B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed83738585
5B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry91Closed78708082
5B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science938678728089
5B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer ScienceClosed8071657878
5B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology89.6685Closed728080
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany82Closed667876.66
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics82.3370637877.33
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology8580668081
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation7664557273
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science8677687881.5
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology8482727881
6B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed708382
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science8475707883
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry87Closed657781
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer Science7665597574.66
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology8377697879.66
7B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science928373Closed7582
7B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany86.3380Closed627676
7B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry9086Closed617580
7B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science90ClosedClosed637580
7B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics868166597576
7B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology90.3383.3377617880.33
7B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology9083Closed707680
7B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosedClosed658182
7B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer Science83.6674.6662557373.66
7B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology88.6681.6675657578.66
7B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation81.667560557071.33
8B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science918172697481
8B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany8678Closed607476
8B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry88Closed76587378
8B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science89.5Closed76607279.5
8B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics89.5Closed76607279.5
8B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology908275607580
8B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology8981.6680687479
8B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed82627982
8B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer Science827460557072
8B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology8780Closed617377
8B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation8174Closed556571
ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
1B.Sc (Hons) Electronics929088869090
1B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry92.669087869090
1B.Sc (Hons) Botany918987859090
1B.Sc (Hons) Food Technology939189879090
1B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science959190889093
1B.Sc (Hons) Zoology918988879090
1B.Sc (Hons) Polymer Science908887868787
1B.Sc (Hons) Physics939089879090
1B.Sc (Hons) Instrumentation908887868787
1B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science93.59291899090
1B.Sc (Hons) Microbiology929089888888
2B.Sc (Hons) Botany888684838989
2B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science93.669087858992
2B.Sc (Hons) Instrumentation878583828787
2B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosed8987Closed8787
2B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosed8988858989
2B.Sc (Hons) Polymer Science878583828686
2B.Sc (Hons) Zoology89.668886858989
2B.Sc (Hons) Food Technology929088868989
2B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science91.59088868989
2B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry9289.338584.668989
2B.Sc (Hons) Electronics89.338884838989
3B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry91.668982818888
3B.Sc (Hons) Food Technology91.668985848888
3B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosed86.6685848686
3B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science918886858888
3B.Sc (Hons) Botany868480798888
3B.Sc (Hons) Instrumentation848379788585
3B.Sc (Hons) ZoologyClosed8784818888
3B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed86848888
3B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science938985838890
3B.Sc (Hons) Electronics888680798888
3B.Sc (Hons) Polymer Science848380798585
4B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosed8683818686
4B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science92.338883818686
4B.Sc (Hons) Electronics86.338475748585
4B.Sc (Hons) Chemistry91.3388.3381798585
4B.Sc (Hons) Polymer Science838176758181
4B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosed8683818585
4B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed84818585
4B.Sc (Hons) ZoologyClosed8681798585
4B.Sc (Hons) Food TechnologyClosed8883818787
4B.Sc (Hons) BotanyClosed83.66797885.6685.66
4B.Sc (Hons) Instrumentation81.338074737878
5B.Sc (Hons) BotanyClosed83.3375728383
5B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science91.668781798585
5B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science908580788585
5B.Sc (Hons) Food TechnologyClosed86.6680778686
5B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed81798484
5B.Sc (Hons) Polymer ScienceClosed79.3372708080
5B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosed8580788484
5B.Sc (Hons) InstrumentationClosed78.3369677777
5B.Sc (Hons) Electronics8581.3370688080
5B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosed79778484
5B.Sc (Hons) Zoology898579778484
6B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science90.66Closed78758484
6B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosed8874768484
6B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosedClosed77758383
6B.Sc (Hons) ElectronicsClosed8067657979
6B.Sc (Hons) Food TechnologyClosed86Closed748484
6B.Sc (Hons) InstrumentationClosed7665637676
6B.Sc (Hons) BotanyClosed83Closed688181
6B.Sc (Hons) Polymer ScienceClosed7768657676
6B.Sc (Hons) Physics92.33ClosedClosed758484
6B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosed84.3378758383
6B.Sc (Hons) Zoology87.6684Closed738282
7B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical Science8986Closed708282
7B.Sc (Hons) BotanyClosed82Closed657879
7B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosedClosed72708182
7B.Sc (Hons) Food TechnologyClosed8578708283
7B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed80708384
7B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosed8375Closed8283
7B.Sc (Hons) Polymer ScienceClosed7463607676
7B.Sc (Hons) ElectronicsClosed79Closed607677
7B.Sc (Hons) InstrumentationClosed7260587475
7B.Sc (Hons) Zoology868278707878
7B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosed74708283
8B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosedClosed68657981
8B.Sc (Hons) Food TechnologyClosed83Closed658082
8B.Sc (Hons) InstrumentationClosedClosedClosed547173
8B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosedClosedClosedClosed8082
8B.Sc (Hons) BotanyClosed80Closed607577
8B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed78658083
8B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical ScienceClosedClosedClosed677880
8B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosed72628082
8B.Sc (Hons) Polymer ScienceClosedClosed60557174
8B.Sc (Hons) ZoologyClosed7975Closed7577
8B.Sc (Hons) ElectronicsClosedClosedClosed557276
9B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosed84Closed627880
9B.Sc (Hons) ElectronicsClosedClosedClosed517175
9B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical ScienceClosedClosedClosedClosed7779
9B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosedClosed607981
9B.Sc (Hons) Polymer ScienceClosedClosedClosed50.007073
9B.Sc (Hons) ZoologyClosed7673.00Closed7376
9B.Sc (Hons) InstrumentationClosedClosedClosed50.007072
9B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed75.0062.007882.33
9B.Sc (Hons) Food TechnologyClosed82Closed637981
9B.Sc (Hons) BotanyClosed79ClosedClosed7476
9B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosedClosedClosedClosed7982
10B.Sc (Hons) ChemistryClosedClosedClosed587581
10B.Sc (Hons) Food TechnologyClosed81.66Closed607881
10B.Sc (Hons) BotanyClosed77ClosedClosed7276
10B.Sc (Hons) InstrumentationClosedClosedClosed476872
10B.Sc (Hons) ElectronicsClosedClosedClosed486975
10B.Sc (Hons) Biomedical ScienceClosed85.33ClosedClosed7579
10B.Sc (Hons) Computer ScienceClosed83Closed587680
10B.Sc (Hons) ZoologyClosedClosed71Closed7176
10B.Sc (Hons) Polymer ScienceClosedClosed59486873
10B.Sc (Hons) PhysicsClosedClosed73597582.33
10B.Sc (Hons) MicrobiologyClosedClosedClosedClosed7682
ListCourseGeneralOBCSCSTPWDKM
1B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany929089889090
1B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science969392909293
1B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science95.259493919393
1B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics949290899090
1B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics949291909090
1B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology959391909090
1B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry929089889090
1B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology93.6691.6690899090
1B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation929089888888
1B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology929089889090
1B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer Science929089889090
2B.Sc. (Hons.) ChemistryClosed8987858888
2B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics9189.6688878888
2B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany898684838888
2B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science94.339190889091
2B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation878584838585
2B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer Science878584838585
2B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics93.669089888888
2B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology939189888888
2B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology92.669089888888
2B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology908887868888
2B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science9391.590899090
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science938988868889
3B.Sc. (Hons.) ChemistryClosed8784828686
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany888482808585
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science908988878888
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics888784838585
3B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosed8887868686
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation848280798080
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics9389.6687868686
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer Science848280798080
3B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology918887868686
3B.Sc. (Hons.) ZoologyClosed8685848585
4B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science89.258785838585
4B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry90Closed81798484
4B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science918785848585
4B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics918985848585
4B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology91.668685848585
4B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation81.668077757979
4B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer ScienceClosed8077767777
4B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics8783.3381798484
4B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany878280788282
4B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology898685838484
4B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology888483828484
5B.Sc. (Hons.) Food TechnologyClosed8280778181
5B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsClosed81.3376738181
5B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceClosed8580778282
5B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany85Closed77718080
5B.Sc. (Hons.) ChemistryClosedClosed76738282
5B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer Science837772707575
5B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed82808383
5B.Sc. (Hons.) InstrumentationClosed7671687575
5B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical ScienceClosed8582808383
5B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology858280778181
5B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology908380788282
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceClosed8375717980
6B.Sc. (Hons.) ZoologyClosed8178757979
6B.Sc. (Hons.) BotanyClosed8174657878
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical ScienceClosed8278758081
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation78Closed65607070
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer ScienceClosed7565637375
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics858070667878
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry88Closed72677979
6B.Sc. (Hons.) Food TechnologyClosed8076707880
6B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed78757881
6B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosed8075747981
7B.Sc. (Hons.) BotanyClosed8072Closed7676
7B.Sc. (Hons.) Food TechnologyClosedClosed75.33677679
7B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical ScienceClosedClosed77737881
7B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceClosedClosed74.5687779.25
7B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed76727681
7B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosedClosed73717780
7B.Sc. (Hons.) ZoologyClosedClosed76737777
7B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsClosed7966627676
7B.Sc. (Hons.) InstrumentationClosedClosed63586868
7B.Sc. (Hons.) ChemistryClosedClosed71647778
7B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer ScienceClosedClosed63607173
8B.Sc. (Hons.) BotanyNA78ClosedClosed6875
8B.Sc. (Hons.) Food TechnologyNA7974.66606879
8B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsNA78Closed566675
8B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceNA8273606979.25
8B.Sc. (Hons.) ChemistryNA8668586978
8B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsNAClosed73657081
8B.Sc. (Hons.) ZoologyNAClosed73686875
8B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer ScienceNAClosed58556073
8B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyNAClosed70657080
8B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical ScienceNAClosed76717081
8B.Sc. (Hons.) InstrumentationNAClosed60556068
9B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceNAClosedClosed576579.25
9B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical ScienceNAClosedClosed696581
9B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsNA76Closed526075
9B.Sc. (Hons.) Food TechnologyNAClosed74586579
9B.Sc. (Hons.) InstrumentationNAClosed55525568
9B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsNAClosed70616781
9B.Sc. (Hons.) BotanyNAClosedClosedClosed6475
9B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyNAClosedClosed606580
9B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer ScienceNAClosed55515573
9B.Sc. (Hons.) ChemistryNAClosedClosed556278
9B.Sc. (Hons.) ZoologyNA80.6670646575
10B.Sc. (Hons.) ChemistryClosedClosedClosed505578
10B.Sc. (Hons.) Food TechnologyClosedClosedClosed556079
10B.Sc. (Hons.) InstrumentationClosedClosed50495068
10B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology88ClosedClosed556078
10B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed67556281
10B.Sc. (Hons.) BotanyClosedClosedClosedClosed5575
10B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science90ClosedClosed656080
10B.Sc. (Hons.) ZoologyClosedClosed67606075
10B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsClosed74Closed505575
10B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceClosedClosedClosed505579.25
10B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer ScienceClosedClosed50485073
11B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science89ClosedClosed625579
11B.Sc. (Hons.) InstrumentationClosed7548465068
11B.Sc. (Hons.) ChemistryClosedClosed66475078
11B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsClosedClosed64475075
11B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany8377ClosedClosed5073
11B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology85Closed68525575
11B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science88.25ClosedClosed465578.25
11B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosedClosed505581
11B.Sc. (Hons.) Food TechnologyClosedClosed72525579
11B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer ScienceClosedClosed47455073
11B.Sc. (Hons.) ZoologyClosed80Closed595575

List of courses offered via class 12 marks

S. NoProgrammes
1.B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science
2.B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany
3.B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry
4.B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science
5.B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics
6.B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology
7.B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation
8.B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology
9.B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics
10.B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer Science
11.B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology

Contact Details

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences,

Sector 2, Phase 1, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075

Email ID: [email protected]

Phone no: 011 2508 7597

Fax no: 25087597

If you have any queries related to this article, then please write in the comment section below.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here