Keshav Mahavidyalaya Cut Off 2019 – Keshav Mahavidyalaya also known as KMV/Keshav College, is one of the colleges of Delhi University outside the North and South campuses, in the northwest residential area of Pitam Pura. Every year it releases multiple cut-off lists category-wise for admission to various undergraduate courses. It offers admission to various undergraduate courses on the basis of class 12 marks. The candidates who meet the KMV Cut Off 2019 are granted admission to this college. To know the Keshav Mahavidyalaya cut off 2019 for admission into this institute for the academic session 2019-2020, go through the article below.

Subscribe For Latest Updates

Subscribed Successfully.
Already Subscribed.

Dates of Keshav Mahavidyalaya Cut Off 2019

The cut off list of Keshav Mahavidyalaya will be available in an online mode on the official website of the University. It will be important that the candidates who are planning on applying for the admission to the University courses will have to keep themselves updated with the latest release of the cut off list. The applicant must keep visiting the website of the University on a regular basis. The schedule will provide the important events of the admission procedure. Once the schedule is available, the applicant will have to save and download it so as not to miss any of the important dates and the events.

The schedule of Keshav Mahavidyalaya Cut Off 2019 is available in the tabular format below. The officially released schedule is available here once it is announced by the University.

S. NoActivitiesDate
Date of release of online application form30th May 2019
Last date to submit the application form22nd June 2019
First cut-offCut-offs mark list28th June 2019
Document verification and approval of admission28th June 2019 to 1st July 2019
Second cut-offCut-offs mark list4th July 2019
Document verification and approval of admission4th July 2019 to 6th July 2019
Third cut-offCut-offs mark list9th July 2019
Document verification and approval of admission9th July 2019 to 11th July 2019
Fourth cut-offCut-offs mark list15th July 2019
Document verification and approval of admission15th July 2019 to 17th July 2019
Fifth cut-offCut-offs mark list20th July 2019
Document verification and approval of admission20th July 2019 to 23rd July 2019

Keshav Mahavidyalaya Cut Off 2019

The cut off of Keshav Mahavidyalaya 2019 will be available in an online mode on the official website of the University. The candidates who have successfully submitted the Application Form will be able to go through the cut off list. The availability of the cut off list will be as per on the announced date as mentioned in the officially released schedule. It will be important that the candidate must keep themselves updated with the latest release of the notification. The cut off list will mention the minimum of the marks to be secured by the applicant in their qualifying examination. Delhi University doesn’t conduct any form of entrance examination for the admission to the courses and the candidates are admitted solely on the basis of the marks secured. The cut off marks will be mentioned category wise. The college will release multiple cut off lists on the basis of the number of the seats offered in each course and stream. The cut off list will be available in a PDF format and candidates must download it for the future references.

Procedure to check Keshav Mahavidyalaya College Cut Off List 2019

The Applicants can go through the procedure of checking the cut off list of Keshav Mahavidyalaya College. It is important that the candidate must avoid any form of error while checking the cut off list which will be available in an online mode.

  • Visit the official website of the University and go to the admission portal.
  • The link of the cut off list along with the name of the College will be available.
  • Click on the link of the college for which the candidate has applied.
  • The list will appear on the screen in a PDF format. Go through the cut off marks as per the category which will be mentioned in the list.
  • Candidates are advised that they must save and download it for future references.

Keshav Mahavidyalaya Cut Off 2019

Error
500

Whoops, something went wrong on our servers.

Keshav Mahavidyalaya Cut Off 2018

Keshav Mahavidyalaya Cut Offs 2018
List Course General OBC SC ST PWD KM
1 B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science 95 92 85 83 84 85
1 B.Sc (Hons) Electronics 89 86 75 55 75 80
1 B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer 90 89 85 83 83 80
1 B.Sc Mathematical Sciences 90.5 88 85 80 80 80.5
1 B.Sc (Hons) Physics 94.66 91.33 85 77 77 86
1 B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics 94 93 90 85 85 85
2 B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science 93 90 81 78 79 83
2 B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics Closed 92.25 88 83 Closed 84
2 B.Sc (Hons) Electronics Closed 84 73 55 70 79
2 B.Sc (Hons) Physics Closed 91 83 75 72 84.66
2 B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer 89 87 82 78 78 79
2 B.Sc Mathematical Sciences 90 87 83.5 78 76 80
3 B.Sc (Hons) Electronics 87 Closed Closed Closed 65 77
3 B.Sc (Hons) Physics 94.33 Closed Closed 72 68 84.33
3 B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics Closed 91.75 86 80 Closed 84
3 B.Sc Mathematical Sciences 89.5 86 82 75 72 79.5
3 B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer 88 85 80 75 75 78
3 B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science 92.25 87.5 79.5 72 74 82.25
4 B.Sc (Hons) Electronics Closed Closed Closed Closed 55 77
4 B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science Closed 84 Closed 65 65 82.25
4 B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer 87.5 84 78 73 71 77.5
4 B.Sc Mathematical Sciences 88.5 84 80 73 70 78.5
4 B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics 93 90.5 84 77 Closed 83
4 B.Sc (Hons) Physics Closed Closed Closed 71 66 84.33
5 B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science Closed Closed Closed 60 60 82.25
5 B.Sc (Hons) Electronics Closed Closed Closed Closed 55 77
5 B.Sc (Hons) Physics 92.66 Closed Closed 65 60 82.66
5 B.Sc Mathematical Sciences Closed 82.5 72 68 65 78.5
5 B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics 92.5 89 78 70 Closed 82.5
5 B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer Closed 82 70 69 64 77.5
6 B.Sc (Hons) Electronics Closed Closed Closed 55 55 77
6 B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics 92 87 75 Closed Closed 82
6 B.Sc (Hons) Physics Closed Closed Closed Closed 58 82.66
6 B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer Closed 81 68 65 60 77.5
6 B.Sc Mathematical Sciences Closed Closed 70 65 60 78.5
6 B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science 91.75 Closed Closed 55 55 81.75
7 B.Sc (Hons) Electronics Closed Closed 72 55 55 77
7 B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science 91.75 Closed Closed 55 55 81.75
7 B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics Closed Closed Closed 65 Closed 82
7 B.Sc (Hons) Physics Closed Closed Closed Closed 57 82.66
7 B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer Closed Closed Closed 62 55 77.5
7 B.Sc Mathematical Sciences Closed Closed 68 60 55 78.5
8 B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science Closed Closed Closed 55 55 81.75
8 B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer Closed Closed Closed 60 50 77.5
8 B.Sc Mathematical Sciences Closed Closed 65 50 50 78.5
8 B.Sc (Hons) Physics Closed Closed Closed 65 55 82.66
8 B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics Closed Closed Closed 55 Closed 82
8 B.Sc (Hons) Electronics Closed 81 70 55 55 77
9 B.Sc (Hons) Electronics Closed 77 63 55 55 77
9 B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics 92 Closed Closed 54 Closed 82
9 B.Sc (Hons) Physics Closed 90.66 Closed 63 53 82.66
9 B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science 91.5 Closed Closed 50 50 81.5
9 B.Sc Mathematical Sciences 88 Closed Closed 48 50 78
9 B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer Closed Closed Closed 55 47 77.5
10 B.Sc (Hons) Computer Science 91.25 Closed Closed 50 50 81.25
10 B.Sc (Hons) Electronics Closed Closed Closed 55 55 77
10 B.Sc (Hons) Mathematics 92 Closed Closed 50 Closed 82
10 B.Sc (Hons) Physics Closed 90.66 Closed 62.66 52.66 82.66
10 B.Sc Mathematical Sciences 88 Closed Closed 48 50 78
10 B.Sc. Physical Science with Computer Closed 80 Closed 52 45 77.5
1 B.Com (Hons) 97 92 89 84 85 87
1 B.A (Hons) Psychology 94 92 88 85 84 85
2 B.A (Hons) Psychology Closed 90 86 83 Closed Closed
2 B.Com (Hons) 96 91 87 82 80 86
3 B.A (Hons) Psychology Closed 85 Closed 80 Closed 94
3 B.Com (Hons) 95.25 88.5 85 80 78 85.25
4 B.Com (Hons) 94.5 87.5 83.5 77.5 75 84.5
4 B.A (Hons) Psychology Closed 82 83 77 Closed 84
5 B.Com (Hons) Closed 80 76 65 70 84.5
5 B.A (Hons) Psychology Closed 80 Closed 74 Closed 84
6 B.Com (Hons) 94.25 79 74 60 68 84.25
6 B.A (Hons) Psychology Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed 84
7 B.Com (Hons) Closed 77.5 72 55 60 84.25
7 B.A (Hons) Psychology Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed 84
8 B.A (Hons) Psychology Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed 84
8 B.Com (Hons) Closed 76.5 70 45 50 84.25
9 B.A (Hons) Psychology Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed 84
9 B.Com (Hons) 93.5 75 67.5 45 45 83.75
10 B.A (Hons) Psychology Closed Closed 81.5 Closed Closed 84
10 B.Com (Hons) 93.25 75 66.5 45 45 83.75
*Powered By aglasem.com

Keshav Mahavidyalaya Cut Off 2017

Keshav Mahavidyalaya Cut Offs 2017
List Course General OBC SC ST PWD KM
1 B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science 95 91 90 85 85 90
1 B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics 93 90 83 75 75 85
1 B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics 94 90 85 75 82 92
1 B.Sc. Mathematical Sciences 92 87 82 70 80 90
1 B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics 94.33 91 85 77 80 87
1 B.Sc. Physical Sciences 88 80 70 60 70 80
1 B.Com. (Hons.) 96.75 94.25 93.5 89 85 90
1 B.A. (Hons.) Psychology 95 90 88 88 87 90
2 B.A. (Hons.) Psychology Closed 88 86 82 82 88
2 B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science 93.5 89 86 80 82 85
2 B.Com. (Hons.) 96.25 93.5 92.5 87 82 88
2 B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics Closed 89.75 83 73 78 90
2 B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics 94 90 82 75 70 85
2 B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics 92.33 88 80 70 70 80
2 B.Sc. Physical Sciences 87 79 69.5 55 65 78
2 B.Sc. Mathematical Sciences 91 85 80 65 75 88
3 B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics 90 86 77 65 65 75
3 B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science 92 87 83 75 78 80
3 B.Com. (Hons.) 95.5 92 90 84 75 82
3 B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics Closed 89.67 Closed 73 65 82
3 B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics 93.75 89.5 82 Closed 75 88
3 B.A. (Hons.) Psychology Closed 86 Closed 80 80 Closed
3 B.Sc. Mathematical Sciences 90 84 78 60 70 84
3 B.Sc. Physical Sciences 86.5 Closed Closed 50 60 75
4 B.A. (Hons.) Psychology 94.75 85 85.5 Closed 76 Closed
4 B.Com. (Hons.) 95.25 91.5 87.5 78 70 80
4 B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science 91 86.5 81 70 70 75
4 B.Sc. Physical Sciences 86 Closed Closed Closed 55 70
4 B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics Closed 89 81 71 70 86
4 B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics 93 89.33 Closed 70 60 78
4 B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics 88 84 75 60 60 70
4 B.Sc. Mathematical Sciences Closed Closed 74 57 65 82
5 B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics 85 Closed 72 55 55 65
5 B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science Closed 86 78 65 62 70
5 B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics 92 89 81 65 55 72
5 B.Com. (Hons.) 94.75 88.5 85 70 65 75
5 B.Sc. Physical Sciences Closed Closed Closed Closed 48 65
5 B.A. (Hons.) Psychology Closed 83 84 Closed 70 85
5 B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics 93.5 88.75 Closed 70 65 80
5 B.Sc. Mathematical Sciences Closed 83 72 55 60 77
6 B.A. (Hons.) Psychology 94.25 81.5 82 Closed 65 81
6 B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science Closed 85.75 73 60 60 65
6 B.Com. (Hons.) 94 85 80 65 60 70
6 B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics Closed 82.67 70 55 55 60
6 B.Sc. Mathematical Sciences 88 Closed 70 Closed 55 70
6 B.Sc. Physical Sciences Closed Closed Closed Closed 46 60
6 B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics Closed Closed Closed Closed 55 68
6 B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics 92.5 88 79 67 60 75
7 B.A. (Hons.) Psychology Closed 79 80 80 60 78
7 B.Com. (Hons.) 94 84 75 60 55 65
7 B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science Closed 85.25 72.25 55 60 60
7 B.Sc. Mathematical Sciences 85 80 65 50 45 65
7 B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics Closed 80 68 55 55 55
7 B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics 90.5 Closed Closed 60 50 70
7 B.Sc. Physical Sciences Closed Closed Closed Closed 45 55
7 B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics Closed Closed 80.66 Closed 55 60
8 B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics NA 78 65 55 55 55
8 B.A. (Hons.) Psychology NA 77 Closed 78 58 76
8 B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics NA Closed Closed Closed 55 55
8 B.Sc. Physical Sciences NA Closed 67.66 Closed 45 50
8 B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics NA 85 77 55 45 65
8 B.Com. (Hons.) NA 74 60 50 45 45
8 B.Sc. Mathematical Sciences NA Closed Closed Closed 40 60
8 B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science NA 84 70 55 60 60
9 B.Com. (Hons.) NA 64 Closed 45 45 84
9 B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science NA 82 67.5 50 60 81
9 B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics NA Closed 80.33 Closed 50 82
9 B.Sc. Mathematical Sciences NA Closed Closed Closed 40 75
9 B.A. (Hons.) Psychology NA 70 Closed 65 55 82.25
9 B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics NA 76 Closed 55 55 75
9 B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics NA Closed 70 50 40 80.5
9 B.Sc. Physical Sciences NA Closed 66.66 Closed 45 76
10 B.Sc. Physical Sciences 85 Closed 65.66 Closed 47 75
10 B.Sc. Mathematical Sciences Closed Closed Closed Closed 40 75
10 B.Com. (Hons.) 94 Closed Closed 45 45 85
10 B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics 90 Closed Closed 45 40 80
10 B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics Closed Closed 80 Closed 55 82
10 B.A. (Hons.) Psychology Closed Closed Closed Closed 50 84.25
10 B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science 89.5 79.5 Closed 50 60 79.5
10 B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics Closed 75 Closed 55 55 75
11 B.A. (Hons.) Psychology Closed Closed Closed Closed Closed 84.25
11 B.Com. (Hons.) 94 Closed Closed 45 45 85
11 B.Sc. Mathematical Sciences Closed Closed Closed 45 40 75
11 B.Sc. Physical Sciences 82 78 63 48 45 72
11 B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics 90 Closed Closed 45 40 80
11 B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics 92 Closed 79 Closed 55 82
11 B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics Closed Closed Closed 55 55 75
11 B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science 89.25 Closed Closed 50 60 79.5
*Powered By aglasem.com

Keshav Mahavidyalaya Cut Off 2018

1st Round 2nd Round 3rd Round 4th Round 5th Round
CourseGENOBCSCSTPwDKM
B.A (H) Psychology949288858485
B.Com ( H)979289848587
B.Sc (H) Computer Science959285838485
B.Sc (H) Electronic898675557580
B.Sc (H) Math949390858585
B.Sc (H) Physics94.6691.3385777786
B.Sc Physical Science with Computer908985838380
B.Sc Mathematical Science90.58885808080.5
CourseGENOBCSCSTPwDKM
B.A (H) PsychologyClosed908683ClosedClosed
B.Com (H)969187828086
B.Sc (H) Computer science939081787983
B.Sc (H) ElectronicsClosed8473557079
B.Sc (H) MathematicsClosed92.258883Closed84
B.Sc (H) PhysicsClosed9183757284.66
B.Sc.Physical science with computer898782787879
B.Sc.Mathematics Science908783.5787680
CourseGENOBCSCSTPwDKM
B.A (H) PsychologyClosed85Closed80Closed94
B.Com (H)95.2588.585807885.25
B.Sc (H) Computer Science92.2587.579.5727482.25
B.Sc (H) Electronics87ClosedClosedClosed6577
B.Sc (H) MathematicsClosed91.758680Closed84
B.Sc (H) Physics94.33ClosedClosed726884.33
B.Sc.Physical Science with computer888580757578
B.Sc.Mathematics Science89.58682757279.5
CourseGEN OBCSCSTPwDKM
B.A (H) PsychologyClosed828377Closed84
B.Com (H)94.587.583.577.57584.5
B.Sc (H) Computer ScienceClosed84Closed656582.25
B.Sc (H) ElectronicsClosedClosedClosedClosed5577
B.Sc (H) Mathematics9390.58477Closed83
B.Sc (H) PhysicsClosedClosedClosed716684.33
B.Sc.Physical Science with Computer87.58478737177.5
B.Sc.Mathematics Science88.58480737078.5
CourseGEN OBCSCSTPwDKM
B.A (H) PsychologyClosed80Closed74Closed84
B.Com (H)Closed8076657084.5
B.Sc (H) Computer ScienceClosedClosedClosed606082.25
B.Sc (H) ElectronicsClosedClosedClosedClosed5577
B.Sc (H) Mathematics92.5897870Closed82.5
B.Sc (H) Physics92.66ClosedClosed656082.66
B.Sc.Physical Science with ComputerClosed8270696477.5
B.Sc.Mathematics ScienceClosed82.572686578.5

DU Colleges Cut Off 2019

Colleges Location
Ramanujan CollegeSouth Delhi
Ram Lal Anand College (Day)Dhaula Kaun
Ramjas CollegeNorth Delhi
St. Stephen’s CollegeNorth Delhi
Satyawati College (Day)West Delhi
Shri Ram College of Commerce (SRCC)North Delhi
Shaheed Sukhdev College of Business StudiesEast Delhi
Sri Guru Gobind Singh College of CommerceWest Delhi
Shri Guru Tegh Bahadur Khalsa CollegeNorth Delhi
Shri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa CollegeWest Delhi

List of courses offered via class 12 marks

S. NoProgrammes
1.B.A. (Hons.) Psychology
2.B.Com. (Hons.)
3.B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science
4.B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics
5.B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics
6.B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics
7.B.Sc. Mathematical Science
8.B.Sc. Physical Sciences

Keshav Mahavidyalaya Cut Off 2017

1st Round ScienceRound 1st Arts CommerceRound 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9
Course NameGenOBCSCSTPWDKM
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science959190858590
B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics939083757585
B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics949085758292
B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics94.339185778087
B.Sc. Mathematical
Sciences
928782708090
B.Sc. Physical Sciences888070607080
Course NameGenOBCSCSTPWDKM
B.A. (Hons.) Psychology959088888790
B.Com. (Hons.)96.7594.2593.5898590
Course NameGenOBCSCSTPWDKM
B.A. (Hons.) PsychologyClosed8886828288
B.Com. (Hons.)96.2593.592.5878288
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science93.58986808285
B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics92.338880707080
B.Sc. (Hons.) MathematicsClosed89.7583737890
B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics949082757085
B.Sc. Mathematical Sciences918580657588
B.Sc. Physical Sciences877969.5556578
Course NameGenOBCSCSTPWDKM
B.A. (Hons.) PsychologyClosed86Closed8080Closed
B.Com. (Hons.)95.59290847582
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science928783757880
B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics908677656575
B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics93.7589.582Closed7588
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosed89.67Closed736582
B.Sc. Mathematical Sciences908478607084
B.Sc. Physical Sciences86.5ClosedClosed506075
Course NameGenOBCSCSTPWDKM
B.A. (Hons.) Psychology94.758585.5Closed76Closed
B.Com. (Hons.)95.2591.587.5787080
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science9186.581707075
B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics888475606070
B.Sc. (Hons.) MathematicsClosed8981717086
B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics9389.33Closed706078
B.Sc. Mathematical SciencesClosedClosed74576582
B.Sc. Physical Sciences86ClosedClosedClosed5570
Course NameGenOBCSCSTPWDKM
B.A. (Hons.) PsychologyClosed8384Closed7085
B.Com. (Hons.)94.7588.585706575
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceClosed8678656270
B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics85Closed72555565
B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics93.588.75Closed706580
B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics928981655572
B.Sc. Mathematical SciencesClosed8372556077
B.Sc. Physical SciencesClosedClosedClosedClosed4865
Course NameGenOBCSCSTPWDKM
B.A. (Hons.) Psychology94.2581.582Closed6581
B.Com. (Hons.)948580656070
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceClosed85.7573606065
B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsClosed82.6770555560
B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics92.58879676075
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosedClosedClosed5568
B.Sc. Mathematical Sciences88Closed70Closed5570
B.Sc. Physical SciencesClosedClosedClosedClosed4660
Course NameGenOBCSCSTPWDKM
B.A. (Hons.) PsychologyClosed7980806078
B.Com. (Hons.)948475605565
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceClosed85.2572.25556060
B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsClosed8068555555
B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics90.5ClosedClosed605070
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed80.66Closed5560
B.Sc. Mathematical Sciences858065504565
B.Sc. Physical SciencesClosedClosedClosedClosed4555
Course NameGenOBCSCSTPWDKM
B.A. (Hons.) PsychologyNA77Closed785876
B.Com. (Hons.)NA7460504545
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceNA8470556060
B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsNA7865555555
B.Sc. (Hons.) MathematicsNA8577554565
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsNAClosedClosedClosed5555
B.Sc. Mathematical SciencesNAClosedClosedClosed4060
B.Sc. Physical SciencesNAClosed67.66Closed4550
Course NameGenOBCSCSTPWDKM
B.A. (Hons.) PsychologyNA70Closed655582.25
B.Com. (Hons.)NA64Closed454584
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceNA8267.5506081
B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsNA76Closed555575
B.Sc. (Hons.) MathematicsNAClosed70504080.5
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsNAClosed80.33Closed5082
B.Sc. Mathematical SciencesNAClosedClosedClosed4075
B.Sc. Physical SciencesNAClosedClosedClosed4576

Contact Details

Keshav Mahavidyalaya,
H-4-5 Zone, Pitampura, Near Sainik Vihar Rani Bhag,
New Delhi, 110034
Email ID: [email protected]
Phone N.o: 011 2701 8805
Fax N.o: 27018806

If you have any query related to this article, then please write in the comment section below.

SHARE
Previous articleSAAT Admit Card 2020
Next articleKirorimal College Cut Off 2019 Released
Hello! This is Shailaja. She is an avid reader and absolute nerd. She has done her Master's in Political Science and her interests vary from existential philosophy to contemporary social issues. An adventurous weird once she takes her head off from a book.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *